Rokycany 2019
(CZE)

 

I. EM Ü60 27.05. - 31.05.2019   LINK 
VIII. WM National Teams 15.05. - 26.05.2019
XIII. WM U18 10.05. - 15.05.2019
XI. World Cup Single U14 /  07.05. - 10.05.2019


Information
 

Execution WC U14 / U18      
  WC U14 / U18      
         
Advertising Team      
  WM U14 / U18      
         
Time schedule  Time schedule       
         
Start plan 09.02.2019 VIII. WM Teams Schedule Schedule Women Schedule Men
  XIII. WM U18 Schedule   Plan
  VI WCS U14      Plan  
         
I.EM Ü-60 Seniors    Schedule     


Registration forms
 

MB A  U14, U18, Team  Link bis 20.10.2018 Start list Starting places
MB B  Team     Women      Men   
MB B  U18      all   Table 
MB C  U14      all   


Draw (draw at the 03.11.2018 inTallin (EST)
 

Team Women Link
Team Men  Link 

 

World records Link

Hotels and accommodation

xls 

Home page organise

Link Facebook
Webseite
 Fanpost 01  Fanpost 02 Fanpost 03 Fanpost 04  Fanpost 05
 
 Fanpost 06 
Fanpost 01 Fanpost 02 Fanpost 03 Fanpost 04 Fanpost 05 Fanpost 06
           
 Fanpost 07   Fanpost 08   Fanpost 09   Fanpost 10   Fanpost 11   Fanpost 12 
Fanpost 07 Fanpost 08 Fanpost 09 Fanpost 10 Fanpost 11 Fanpost 12
           
 Fanpost 13   Fanpost 14   Fanpost 15   Fanpost 16   Fanpost 17   Fanpost 18 
Fanpost 13  Fanpost 14  Fanpost 15 Fanpost 16  Fanpost 17   Fanpost 18 
           
 Fanpost 19   Fanpost 20   Fanpost 21       
Fanpost 19  Fanpost 20   Fanpost 21       

 

VI Single World Cup U-14

 

08.05.2019

Schedule  Schedule       
         
09.05.2019 Qualifikation Single  Resultat     
  Paar Mixed  Resultat        HUN - SVK- CZE
  Tandem Mixed  Result        GER - HUN - ROU
10.05.2019 Final Single  Resultat    w: ROU - CRO - GER
m: SLO - GER - CRO
  Combination  Result    w: GER - SVK - CRO
m: SLO - CZE - HUN
 

Nation evaluation

 Result    GER - HUN - SLO
         

 

XIII World Championship U-18

 

11.05.2019 Team Women Resultat   Ranking     CZE - AUT - SLO
12.05.2019 Team Men Result   Ranking   GER - SLO - SVK
13.05.2019 Tandem Women
Tandem Men
Result   Schedule 
Result
  POL - AUT - SRB/SLO
SRB - SLO - AUT/POL
14.05.2019 Tandem Mixed
Sprint Women
Sprint Men
Result   Schedule 
Result   Schedule    
Result   
  ROU - GER - AUT/ITA
HUN - CRO - FRA/CZE
CRO - SVK - SLO/GER
15.05.2019 Single Women
Single Men
Kombination Women
Kombinatiopn Men
Result  Schedule
Result  
Result 
Result  
  SLO - CRO - POL
SVK - GER - CRO
SLO - SVK - CZE
 
GER - SVK - GER
  Nationenwertung Result   SLO - GER - SVK

 

Women Finale       Table     Men Finale       Table Seperate report
                                 
26.05.2019 12:00 CRO   HUN 5 : 3 CRO-HUN     26.05.2019 15:00 SRB   GER 6 : 2 SRB-GER  
World Record Ines MARICIC (CRO)  687 Pins                    
                                 
Women Pos 3       Table     Men Pos 3       Table Seperate report
                                 
26.05.2019 08:00 GER   CZE 6 : 2 GER-CZE     25.05.2019 08:00 CRO   HUN 2 : 6 CRO-HUN  
                                 
Women 1/2 Finale       Table                 Table  
                                 
25.05.2019 10:00 CRO   GER 6 : 2 CRO-GER     25.05.2019 10:00 CRO   SRB 1 : 7 CRO-SRB  
25.05.2019 13:30 CZE   HUN 3 : 5 CZE-HUN     25.05.2019 13:30 HUN   GER 2 : 6 HUN-GER  
                                 
Women 1/4 -Finale       Table     Men 1/4 -Finale       Table Seperate report
                                 
24.05.2019 08:00 CRO   SRB 6 : 2 CRO-SRB     24.05.2019 08:00 SLO   CRO 3 : 5 SLO-CRO  
24.05.2019 11:30 GER   SLO 5 : 3 GER-SLO     24.05.2019 11:30 SRB   AUT 6 : 2 SRB-AUT  
24.05.2019 15:00 CZE   ROU 7 : 1 CZE-ROU     24.05.2019 15:00 HUN   SVK 6 : 2 HUN-SVK  
24.05.2019 18:30 HUN   AUT 6 : 2 HUN-AUT     24.05.2019 18:30 GER   CZE 6 : 2 GER-CZE  
                                 
Women Gr. A         Table A     Men Gr. A         Table A Seperate report
                                 
18.05.2019 15:00 SVK   ROU 2 : 6 SVK-ROU     19.05.2019 15:00 SLO   FRA 8 : 0 SLO-FRA Luzan (SLO) 685
18.05.2019 18:30 CRO   DEN 8 : 0 CRO-DEN     19.05.2019 18:30 SVK   DEN 8 : 0 SVK-DEN Brancsek (HUN) 666
20.05.2019 08:00 ROU   CRO 1 : 7 ROU-CRO     21.05.2019 08:00 FRA   SVK 2 : 6  FRA-SVK  
20.05.2019 11:30 DEN   SVK 0 : 8 DEN-SVK     21.05.2019 11:30 DEN   SLO 1 :7 DEN-SLO  
22.05.2019 15:00 ROU   DEN 7 : 1 ROU-DEN     23.05.2019 15:00 FRA   DEN 8 : 0 FRA-DEN  
22.05.2019 18:30 CRO   SVK 7 : 1 CRO-SVK     23.05.2019 18:30 SVK   SLO 2 : 6 SVK-SLO  
                                 
Women Gr. B         Table B     Men Gr. B         Table B Seperate report
                                 
18.05.2019 15:00 ITA   AUT 2 : 6 ITA-AUT     16.05.2019 10:00 MKD   POL 2 : 6 MKD-POL Zavarko(SRB) 690 
18.05.2019 18:30 GER   POL 8 : 0 GER-POL     16.05.2019 13:30 EST   CZE 0 : 8 EST-CZE Stacheki (POL) 684 
20.05.2019 08:00 AUT   GER 1 : 7 AUT-GER     17.05.2019 08:00 EST   MKD 0 : 8 EST-MKD Vlakevski (MKD) 683 
20.05.2019 11:30 POL   ITA 3 : 5 POL-ITA     17.05.2019 11:30 POL   SRB 0 : 8 POL-SRB Profanter (ITA) 632 
22.05.2019 15:00 AUT   POL 7 : 1 AUT-POL     19.05.2019 15:00 SRB   EST 6 : 2 SRB-EST Dejda (CZE) 670 
22.05.2019 18:30 GER   ITA 6 : 2 GER-ITA     19.05.2019 18:30 CZE   MKD 5 : 3 CZE-MKD Manev (MKD) 653 
                  21.05.2019 08:00 MKD   SRB 1 : 7 MKD-SRB Tepsa (SRB) 680 
                  21.05.2019 11:30 CZE   POL 6 : 2 CZE-POL Bürger (AUT) 659 
                  23.05.2019 15:00 POL   EST 7 : 1 POL-EST Svoboda (CZE) 720 
                  23.05.2019 18:30 SRB   CZE 8 : 0 SRB-CZE Zavarko (SRB) 698 
                                 
Women Gr. C         Table C     Men Gr. C         Table C Seperate report
                                 
18.05.2019 08:00 SRB   BIH 7 : 1 SRB-BIH     19.05.2019 08:00 CRO   ROU 8 : 0 CRO-xxx Kakuk (HUN) 705 
18.05.2019 11:30 CZE   EST 8 : 0 CZE-EST     19.05.2019 11:30 HUN   ITA 7 : 1 HUN-ITA Kirs (EST) 586 
20.05.2019 15:00 EST   SRB 1 : 7 EST-SRB     21.05.2019 15:00 ROU   HUN 0 : 8 xxx-HUN Egger (ITA) 657 
20.05.2019 18:30 BIH   CZE 1 : 7 BIH-CZE     21.05.2019 18:30 ITA   CRO 2 : 6 ITA-CRO Kakuk (HUN) 642 
22.05.2019 15:00 BIH   EST 5 : 3 BIH-EST     23.05.2019 08:00 ROU   ITA 0 : 8 xxx-ITA Rados (CRO) 698 
22.05.2019 18:30 CZE   SRB 6 : 2 CZE-SRB     23.05.2019 11:30 HUN   CRO 6 : 2 HUN-CRO Vaverkova (CZE) 639 
                                 
Women Gr. D         Table D     Men Gr. D         Table D Seperate report
                                 
18.05.2019 08:00 HUN   FRA 7 : 1 HUN-FRA     19.05.2019 08:00 AUT   BIH 8 : 0 AUT-BIH Janits (AUT)   667 
18.05.2019 11:30 SLO   --- 8 : 0 SLO-xxx     19.05.2019 11:30 GER   SWE 8 : 0 GER-SWE Kunze (GER)   693 
20.05.2019 15:00 FRA   SLO 1 : 7 FRA-SLO     21.05.2019 15:00 BIH   GER 1 : 7 BIH-GER Schneider (GER) 685 
20.05.2019 18:30 ---   HUN 0 : 8 xxx-HUN     21.05.2019 18:30 SWE   AUT 0 : 8 SWE-AUT Janits (AUT) 677 
22.05.2019 15:00 FRA   --- 8 : 0 FRA-xxx     23.05.2019 08:00 BIH   SWE 8 : 0 BIH-SWE Mehesz (HUN) 656 
22.05.2019 18:30 SLO   HUN 1 : 7 SLO-HUN     23.05.2019 11:30 GER   AUT 7 : 1 GER-AUT Pointinger (GER) 690 
                                Wilke (GER) 680 
Videos: Milan Svoboda (CZE) 683     Anita Mehesz   656      
  Primoz Pintaric (SLO) 680                    
  Hana Wiedermannova CZE 624                    
  Miloan Svoboda (CZE) 720                    
                         
                                 

Latest modification: 04.06.2019