Team cups the NBC 2018

For the three cup-competitions the following documents are applied uniformly:

 

Implementing regulations DB events/organisation - score 01.07.2016 
Implementing regulations Champions League DB champions League - score 01.07.2017
Anti doping explanation Anti Doping
Application advertising Application advertising

 260-Webanzeige-CupShop-2016.jpg 

    XXX. Team World cup (MWP) XXX. Team European cup (MEP) XVII. NBC Pokal (NBCP)
         
    UPDATE 21:00 UHR UPDATE 11:55 UHR UPDATE 16:10 UHR
         
Place   Zapresic (CRO) Sarajevo (BIH) Apatin (SRB)
Date   01.10. - 06.10.2018 02.10. - 06.10.2018 01.10. - 06.10.2018
Registration forms A   Closing date 15.07.2018 Closing date 15.07.2018 Closing date 15.07.2018
Registration forms B   Closing date 20.08.2018 Closing date 20.08.2018 Closing date 20.08.2018
Overview MB A   Complete reports:       Reports team cups MB A   
Overview MB B   Standing 29.09.2018:  Reports team cups MB B   
         

Advertising

  MWP 2018  -   Zapresic  MEP 2018 -   Sarajevo  NBCP 2018  -   Apatin 
         

Participant

  Women   Entry list  Women   Entry list  Women  Entry list 
    Men        Entry list  Men       Entry list  Men       Entry list 
         

Athlete lists

  Women   ---      Women   ---     Men      ---     

Time schedule

       
Start plan   MWP     Start plan  - Update 26.09.2018 MEP - Start plan NBCP - Start plan 
         
    LIVESTREAM NO STREAM LIVESTREAM
         
Results   Women Women Women
    Qualifikation MWP Final score Qualifikation Final score  Qualifikation Final score
    Qualifikation Final score Qualifikation MEP Final score Qualifikation NBCP Final score 
         
    Men Men Men
    Qualifikation  Qualifikation Final score  Qualifikation Final score
    Qualifikation  Qualifikation MEP Final score  Qualifikation NBC Endstand 
         
Half final Women   Half final 1 Half final 1 Half final 1
    KK Mlaka Rijeka - ZTE-ZAEV TK Zalaegerszeg KC Schrezheim - Rakoshegyi VSE KK Zagreb - KV Liedolsheim
    7 : 1     3511 : 3452 2 : 6     3311 : 3421 1 : 7     3293 - 3370
         
    Half final 2 Half final 2 Half final 2
    SKC Victoria 1947 Bamberg - BBSV Wien KK Triglav Kranj - ZKK Istra Porec SKK 98 Poing - KK Admiral Zagreb
    5 : 3     3606 : 3522 5 : 3      3366 : 3320 5 : 3     3336 : 3282
         
Half final Men   Half final 1  Half final 1 Half final 1
    KK Zapresic - SK Zeleziarne Podbrezova KK Mertojak Split - Partizan Beograd Repcelaki SE-tekeshop.hu - KK Beograd
    7 : 1     3864 : 3749 5 : 3     3556 : 3507 3:5     3592 : 3608
         
    Half final 2 Half final 2 Half final 2
    SKV RW Zerbst 1999 - KK Neumarkt - IL SKC Victoria 1947 Bamberg - Szegedi TE SKC Staffelstein - KK Rudar Kakanj
    5 : 3     3844 : 3842 6 : 2     3558 : 3547 6 : 2     3618 : 3506
         
3rd place match   Women Women Women
    ZTE-ZAEV TK Zalaegerszeg - BBSV Wien KC Schrezheim - ZKK Istra Porec KK Admiral Zagreb - KK Zagreb
    2 : 6     3346 : 3482 7 : 1     3492 : 3365 1,5 : 6,5     3234 : 3306
         
    Men Men Men
    SK Zeleziarne Podbrezova - KK Neumarkt - IL Partizan Beograd - Szegedi TE KK Rudar Kakanj - Repcelaki SE-tekeshop.hu
    2 : 6     3763 : 3773 1 : 7     3504 : 3638 2 : 6     3336  : 3529
         
Final   Women Women Women
     KK Mlaka Rijeka - SKC Victoria 1947 Bamberg Rakoshegyi VSE - KK Triglav Kranj SKK 98 Poing -KV Liedolsheim
    2,5 : 5,5     3512 :3648 2 : 6     3259 : 3321 6 : 2     3411 : 3358
         
    Men Men Men
    KK Zapresic - SKV RW Zerbst 1999 KK Mertojak Split - SKC Victoria 1947 Bamberg SKC Staffelstein - KK Beograd
    6 : 2     3949 : 3858 5 : 3     3503 : 3501 5 : 3     3668 : 3625
         
 

 new  Individual active list of the team competitions - Update 16.10.2018

         
    Ranking Women Ranking Women Ranking Women 
    Ranking Men Ranking Men Ranking Men 

 

Latest modification: 16.10.2018